2019:

  • Gold - Junior Pan American Championships (Team)
  • Bronze - Junior World Championships (Team)
  • Bronze - Phoenix Junior World Cup (Individual)
  • Fifth - Junior Pan American Championships (Individual)
  • Fifth - Phoenix Junior World Cup (Team)
  • 10th - Junior World Championships (Individual)
  • 12th - Plovdiv Junior World Cup
  • 12th - January North American Cup (Junior)
  • 51st - Dourdan Junior World Cup

2018:

  • Gold - Moedling Cadet European Cup
  • Gold - Junior Pan American Championships (Team)
  • Silver - Junior Pan American Championships (Individual)
  • Silver - November North American Cup (Junior)
  • Silver - January North American Cup (Junior)
  • Bronze - Phoenix Junior World Cup
  • Bronze - Dourdan Junior World Cup (Team)
  • Bronze - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Cadet)
  • Seventh - Sochi Junior World Cup
  • Seventh - October North American Cup (Division I)
  • 10th - Dormagen Junior World Cup
  • 10th - July Challenge (Junior)
  • 12th - USA Fencing National Championships (Division I)
  • 18th - January North American Cup (Division I)
  • 26th - Cadet World Championships
  • 33rd - July Challenge (Division I)
  • 35th - Dourdan Junior World Cup (Individual)

2017:

  • Gold - November North American Cup (Junior)
  • Silver - Cadet World Championships (Individual)
  • Fifth - Cadet World Championships (Mixed Team)
  • Fifth - October North American Cup (Division I)
  • Fifth - USA Fencing National Championships (Division I)
  • Ninth - July Challenge (Cadet)
  • 13th - January North American Cup (Junior)
  • 13th - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Cadet)
  • 15th - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Junior)
  • 18th - Phoenix Junior World Cup
  • 21st - Eislingen Cadet European Cup
  • 21st - July Challenge (Junior)
  • 25th - Dourdan Junior World Cup
  • 27th - July Challenge (Division I)
  • 30th - Konin Cadet European Cup
  • 44th - Plovdiv Junior World Cup
  • 61st - January North American Cup (Division I)

2016:

  • Gold - November North American Cup (Cadet)
  • Silver - Konin Cadet European Cup
  • Bronze - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Junior)
  • Sixth - July Challenge (Junior)
  • Sixth - October North American Cup (Cadet)
  • Eighth - November North American Cup (Junior)
  • Ninth - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Cadet)
  • Ninth - July Challenge (Cadet)
  • 10th - March North American Cup (Y14)
  • 11th - Sosnowiec Junior World Cup
  • 12th - Eislingen Cadet European Cup
  • 12th - October North American Cup (Division I)
  • 15th - July Challenge (Division I)
  • 17th - USA Fencing National Championships (Division I)
  • 43rd - January North American Cup (Division I)
  • 47th - Dormagen Junior World Cup
  • 49th - Phoenix Junior World Cup
  • 55th - January North American Cup (Junior)

2015:

  • Bronze - April North American Cup (Y14)
  • Bronze - November North American Cup (Y14)
  • Bronze - November North American Cup (Cadet)
  • 10th - Eislingen Cadet European Cup
  • 18th - Godollo Cadet European Cup
  • 22nd - USA Fencing National Championships (Y14)
  • 23rd - October North American Cup (Cadet)
  • 32nd - USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships (Cadet)
  • 40th - November North American Cup (Junior)
  • 59th - July Challenge (Cadet)
  • 61st - July Challenge (Junior)
  • 62nd - Konin Cadet European Cup

2014:

  • Gold - July North American Cup (Y12)
  • Bronze - March North American Cup (Y12)
  • Fifth - November North American Cup (Y14)
  • 18th - July North American Cup (Cadet)
  • 23rd - USA fencing National Championships (Y14)
  • 25th - Konin Cadet European Cup
  • 25th - November North American Cup (Cadet)
  • 26th - March North American Cup (Y14)
  • 33rd - October North American Cup (Cadet)

2013:

  • Bronze - April North American Cup (Y12)
  • 12th - July North American Cup (Y12)
  • 42nd - April North American Cup (Y14)
  • 55th - October North American Cup (Y14)
  • 57th - October North American Cup (Cadet)
  • 61st - USA Fencing National Championships (Y14)

2012:

  • Silver - Pan American Youth Championships (Y10)
  • Silver - July North American Cup (Y10)
  • Bronze - April North American Cup (Y10)
  • Sixth - Pan American Youth Championships (Y12)
  • Seventh - Pan American Youth Championships (Y14)
  • 16th - April North American Cup (Y12)
  • 48th - July North American Cup (Y12)

2011:

  • Silver - North American Cup E (Y10)
  • Bronze - Pan American Youth Championships (Y10)
  • 17th - North American Cup F (Y10)

2010:

  • 24th - North American Cup G (Y10)