2021:
- Bronze - USA Fencing National Championships (Parafencing Saber)
- Fifth - USA Fencing National Championships (Parafencing Epee)
- Sixth - USA Fencing National Championships (Parafencing Foil)
2020:
- Eighth - Eger Wheelchair World Cup (Team Foil)
- 23rd - Eger Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Epee)
- 24th - Eger Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Saber)
- 26th - Eger Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Foil)
2019:
- Bronze - October North American Cup (Parafencing Epee)
- Fifth - October North American Cup (Parafencing Foil)
- Fifth - October North American Cup (Parafencing Saber)
- Fifth - USA Fencing National Championships (Parafencing Foil)
- Fifth - USA Fencing National Championships (Parafencing Saber)
- Fifth - January North American Cup (Parafencing Saber)
- Seventh - January North American Cup (Parafencing Foil)
- Seventh - Sao Paulo Wheelchair World Cup (Foil Team)
- Ninth - Wheelchair World Championships (Team Saber)
- Ninth - Amsterdam Wheelchair World Cup (Team Epee)
- Ninth - IWAS World Games (Team Foil)
- 10th - Warsaw Wheelchair World Cup (Team Saber)
- 10th - Warsaw Wheelchair World Cup (Team Epee)
- 18th - Sao Paulo Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Saber)
- 19th - Sao Paulo Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Foil)
- 21st - Amsterdam Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Saber)
- 22nd - Wheelchair World Championships (Category B Saber)
- 22nd - IWAS World Games (Category B Saber)
- 23rd - Warsaw Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Saber)
- 25th - Wheelchair World Championships (Category B Foil)
- 25th - Amsterdam Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Foil)
- 26th - IWAS World Games (Category B Foil)
- 27th - Warsaw Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Foil)
- 28th - Warsaw Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Epee)
- 29th - Wheelchair World Championships (Category B Epee)
- 31st - Amsterdam Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Epee)
2018:
- Fifth - October North American Cup (Parafencing Saber)
- Sixth - USA Fencing National Championships (Wheelchair Foil)
- Seventh - October North American Cup (Parafencing Foil)
- Seventh - Tbilisi Wheelchair World Cup (Team Foil)
- 10th - Pan American Wheelchair Championships (Category A Saber)
- 11th - Pan American Wheelchair Championships (Category A Foil)
- 19th - Tbilisi Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Saber)
- 20th - Tbilisi Wheelchair World Cup (Category B Foil)