Rank Event Region Lname Fname Club Division
Gold Y14MF Region 1 Strugar Marcus Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver Y14MF Region 1 Min Eric Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze Y14MF Region 1 Kim Andrew Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold Y14WF Region 1 Guerra Sofia Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver Y14WF Region 1 Cui Amy Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze Y14WF Region 1 Castaneda Keira Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold Y12MF Region 1 Kim Andrew Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver Y12MF Region 1 Min Eric Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze Y12MF Region 1 Kryltsov Michael Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold Y12WF Region 1 Cui Amy Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver Y12WF Region 1 Castaneda Keira Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze Y12WF Region 1 Han Crystal Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold Y10MF Region 1 Wang Li Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver Y10MF Region 1 Zhu Raymond Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze Y10MF Region 1 Wandji Nana Noah Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold Y10WF Region 1 Beaver Ava Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver Y10WF Region 1 Yan Noelle Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze Y10WF Region 1 Maeng Victoria Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold Y14ME Region 1 McLoudrey Callan Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver Y14ME Region 1 McFarland Kai Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze Y14ME Region 1 Pritchard Aidan High Desert Fencing Club Oregon
Gold Y14WE Region 1 Burchett Victoria Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Silver Y14WE Region 1 Duan Annie Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze Y14WE Region 1 Choi Grace Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold Y12ME Region 1 Parks Isaac Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver Y12ME Region 1 Hamza Tudor Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Bronze Y12ME Region 1 Strong David Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold Y12WE Region 1 Burchett Victoria Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Silver Y12WE Region 1 Duan Annie Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze Y12WE Region 1 Choi Grace Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold Y10ME Region 1 Lu Jacob Washington Fencing Academy Western Washington
Silver Y10ME Region 1 Hamza Tudor Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Bronze Y10ME Region 1 Lee Colin Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold Y10WE Region 1 Lee Kaitlyn Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver Y10WE Region 1 Wilson Evangeline Orion Fencing Oregon
Gold Y14MS Region 1 Yun Jake PDX Fencing Oregon
Silver Y14MS Region 1 Bull Anderson Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Bronze Y14MS Region 1 Kakehi Nicholas Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold Y14WS Region 1 Schiminovich Sophia Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver Y14WS Region 1 Lim Jovine PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze Y14WS Region 1 Yen Natalie Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold Y12MS Region 1 Pi Alexander Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver Y12MS Region 1 Lewallen Reece PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze Y12MS Region 1 Goldin Lucca Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Gold Y12WS Region 1 Schiminovich Sophia Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver Y12WS Region 1 Lim Jaslene PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze Y12WS Region 1 Grulich Rayaana Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold Y10MS Region 1 Skarbonkiewicz Maksymilian Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver Y10MS Region 1 Sammi Mukul Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Bronze Y10MS Region 1 Sangster Arden Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold Y10WS Region 1 Sullivan Madilyn Orion Fencing Oregon
Silver Y10WS Region 1 Goldin Nina Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Bronze Y10WS Region 1 Bhardwaj Jia Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold Y14MF Region 2 Yang Luao Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y14MF Region 2 Cullivan Justice Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y14MF Region 2 Palma Matthew Dominic Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold Y14WF Region 2 Senic Adeline Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y14WF Region 2 Newhard Zelia Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Michigan
Bronze Y14WF Region 2 Upton Sydney Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold Y12MF Region 2 Cullivan Justice Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver Y12MF Region 2 Spina Joseph Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y12MF Region 2 Liu Ethan Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold Y12WF Region 2 Senic Adeline Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y12WF Region 2 Biodrowicz Julia Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y12WF Region 2 Doroshkevich Taisiia Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold Y10MF Region 2 Liu Ethan Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y10MF Region 2 Allen Henry Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y10MF Region 2 Shevchenko Kostiantyn Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold Y10WF Region 2 Swope Farren RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver Y10WF Region 2 Cromwell Keira Iowa City Fencing Center Iowa
Bronze Y10WF Region 2 Zoldan Gweniveve RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Gold Y14ME Region 2 Kulikowski Adam Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Silver Y14ME Region 2 Nikolov Peter Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y14ME Region 2 Prabhakar Vibhav Junior Titans Fencing Club (Stepien) Illinois
Gold Y14WE Region 2 Schultz Gillian Hooked On Fencing Northern Ohio
Silver Y14WE Region 2 Leach Meka Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y14WE Region 2 Skourletos Angelina Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold Y12ME Region 2 Spina Joseph Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver Y12ME Region 2 Karam Mateo Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y12ME Region 2 Nguyen Tate Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold Y12WE Region 2 Skourletos Angelina Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver Y12WE Region 2 Elston Sophia Escrime Du Lac Indiana
Bronze Y12WE Region 2 Beckman Ana Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold Y10ME Region 2 Chutkay Sai Pratham Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver Y10ME Region 2 Ginzburg Adam Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y10ME Region 2 Borisenko Samuel Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold Y10WE Region 2 Joshi Aanika Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Gold Y10WE Region 2 Lee Talia Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Silver Y10WE Region 2 Nguyen Ella Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Bronze Y10WE Region 2 Schmitt Harper Unattached Indiana
Gold Y14MS Region 2 Jaworowski Matthew RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver Y14MS Region 2 Rightler Samuel Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y14MS Region 2 Boukhtin Maxim Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold Y14WS Region 2 Fall-Lakatos Jane Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y14WS Region 2 Siddiqui Reem Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze Y14WS Region 2 Wilmore Claire RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Indiana
Gold Y12MS Region 2 Wang Nicolas Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y12MS Region 2 Cannon Logan Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y12MS Region 2 Siddiqui Shayan Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold Y12WS Region 2 Fall-Lakatos Jane Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y12WS Region 2 Dehon Inès Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y12WS Region 2 Lin Sophia IndySabre Indiana
Bronze Y12WS Region 2 Tabangay Heartlyn Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Gold Y10MS Region 2 Parkila Lukas Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y10MS Region 2 Haney Zachary Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver Y10MS Region 2 Zheng Tian Lin Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze Y10MS Region 2 Bullard Nolan IndySabre Indiana
Gold Y10WS Region 2 Blake Anna Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver Y10WS Region 2 Bullard Neha IndySabre Indiana
Bronze Y10WS Region 2 Shebl Nadia Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold Y14MF Region 3 Zeltser Lawrence East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Silver Y14MF Region 3 HOOSHI DYLAN East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Bronze Y14MF Region 3 Tolba Abdelrahman Premier Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold Y14WF Region 3 Chen Allison Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Silver Y14WF Region 3 Sartori Taylor Unattached Western New York
Bronze Y14WF Region 3 Cho Rebecca Top Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold Y12MF Region 3 HOOSHI JAYDEN East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Gold Y12MF Region 3 Tolba Abdelrahman Premier Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver Y12MF Region 3 Rusadze Nickolas Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Westchester-Rockland
Bronze Y12MF Region 3 Garcia Sebastian South Brooklyn Fencing Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y12WF Region 3 Eyer Hailey Manchen Academy Of Fencing New Jersey
Silver Y12WF Region 3 Cho Rebecca Top Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze Y12WF Region 3 Sha Yi Ling Gold Fencing Club New England
Gold Y10MF Region 3 Li Aaron International Fencers Alliance Of Boston New England
Gold Y10MF Region 3 Xu Andy Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10MF Region 3 Lee Brendan Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Connecticut
Bronze Y10MF Region 3 Zhang Aaron Olympia Fencing Center New England
Gold Y10WF Region 3 Amr Hossny Sara South Brooklyn Fencing Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y10WF Region 3 Goor Viviene Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10WF Region 3 Chen Renee Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Bronze Y10WF Region 3 Nissinoff Alexandra Atlantic Fencing Academy New Jersey
Gold Y14ME Region 3 Chatzikalfas Dimitris Zeljkovic Fencing Academy Philadelphia
Silver Y14ME Region 3 Lee Noah Peter Westbrook Foundation New Jersey
Bronze Y14ME Region 3 Wu Joseph Cavalier Fencing Club New England
Gold Y14WE Region 3 Yu Nicole Marx Fencing Academy New England
Silver Y14WE Region 3 Nguyen Kira North Shore Fencers Club Long Island
Bronze Y14WE Region 3 Zigalo Elizabeth New York Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y12ME Region 3 Kokenge Reid Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver Y12ME Region 3 Zhao corey Cavalier Fencing Club New England
Bronze Y12ME Region 3 Skorupan Grant Allez Fencing and Training Center Northeast
Gold Y12WE Region 3 Furman Maria Arena Fencing Academy LLC New Jersey
Silver Y12WE Region 3 Randleman Teresa Arena Fencing Academy LLC New Jersey
Bronze Y12WE Region 3 Zigalo Elizabeth New York Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y10ME Region 3 Trull A.J. Ocean State Fencing Club New England
Silver Y10ME Region 3 Zhang Chaoran Silver City Fencing Club Connecticut
Bronze Y10ME Region 3 Roland Mackinley Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y10WE Region 3 Smuk Alexandra Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club New England
Silver Y10WE Region 3 kumar Eva Modeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze Y10WE Region 3 Cafasso Natalya Olympia Fencing Center New England
Gold Y14MS Region 3 Skinner Graham Zeta Fencing New England
Silver Y14MS Region 3 Kim-Cogan Ryan Stamford Fencing Center, LLC Connecticut
Bronze Y14MS Region 3 Deng Andrew Integrity Fencing Studio New Jersey
Gold Y14WS Region 3 Prieur Lauren Sheridan Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y14WS Region 3 Chiang Emily Zeta Fencing New England
Bronze Y14WS Region 3 Vadasz Ibla Thrust Fencing Academy Westchester-Rockland
Gold Y12MS Region 3 Shoman Zachary Manhattan Fencing Center New Jersey
Silver Y12MS Region 3 Oh Triton Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Bronze Y12MS Region 3 Peng Bryan Zeta Fencing New England
Gold Y12WS Region 3 Lu Elaine Zeta Fencing New England
Silver Y12WS Region 3 He Lizbeth Premier Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze Y12WS Region 3 Anthony Alexia Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Gold Y10MS Region 3 Anthony Devyn Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Silver Y10MS Region 3 Bonetti Brayden Integrity Fencing Studio New Jersey
Bronze Y10MS Region 3 Medvinsky Daniel Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. New England
Gold Y10WS Region 3 Chiarelli Valentina Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10WS Region 3 Liu Yifei Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Bronze Y10WS Region 3 Bush Divina Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y14MF Region 4 Oh Jonathan Precision Athletics Fencing Club Southern California
Silver Y14MF Region 4 Godzhik Zachary United Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze Y14MF Region 4 Burke Spencer Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Club San Diego
Gold Y14WF Region 4 Cannon Lira South Denver Fencing Academy Colorado
Silver Y14WF Region 4 Yhip Mikaela Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Bronze Y14WF Region 4 Korol Neta Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold Y12MF Region 4 Lo Conrad Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Silver Y12MF Region 4 Martin Elmer LA International Fencing San Bernardino
Bronze Y12MF Region 4 Kang Anthony Jaegu Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Gold Y12WF Region 4 Gebala Gabrielle Grace Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold Y12WF Region 4 Shum Maya Anaheim Hills Fencers Club Orange Coast
Silver Y12WF Region 4 Sun Ruoxi Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Bronze Y12WF Region 4 Chew Alexis Golubitsky Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold Y10MF Region 4 Choi Ethan Golubitsky Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold Y10MF Region 4 Cortright Skipper (Matthew) LE CLUB TOUCHE Central California
Silver Y10MF Region 4 Soto-Ulev Aden Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Bronze Y10MF Region 4 Fukuda Diego Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Gold Y10WF Region 4 Maniktala Prisha Prime Fencing Academy Central California
Silver Y10WF Region 4 AYUPOVA AMELIYA United Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze Y10WF Region 4 Kim Rachel Silicon Valley Fencing Center Central California
Gold Y14ME Region 4 Chung Thomas Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Silver Y14ME Region 4 Mendoza Zachari South Coast Fencing Center Orange Coast
Bronze Y14ME Region 4 Moses Alexander LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold Y14WE Region 4 Kent Elizabeth Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy Colorado
Silver Y14WE Region 4 LaBrache Ella LA International Fencing Southern California
Bronze Y14WE Region 4 Lavery Chloe Team Touche Fencing Center San Diego
Gold Y12ME Region 4 Carrier Gabriel Schoolhouse Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Gold Y12ME Region 4 Lin Kyran Fortune Fencing Southern California
Gold Y12ME Region 4 Richards Jackson NMFC/Duke City Fencing New Mexico
Silver Y12ME Region 4 Liu Andrew Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Bronze Y12ME Region 4 Noel Sebastien LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold Y12WE Region 4 Nguyen Tallulah Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver Y12WE Region 4 Leeder Elizabeth Front Range Fencing Club Colorado
Bronze Y12WE Region 4 Kim Zoe Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Gold Y10ME Region 4 Davoodian Christopher Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver Y10ME Region 4 Kim Jayden Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Bronze Y10ME Region 4 Lee Inwoo Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Gold Y10WE Region 4 Blanco Ariia Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold Y10WE Region 4 LEE REGINA Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver Y10WE Region 4 Wang Ziqi Yang Fencing Club Orange Coast
Bronze Y10WE Region 4 Carrier Meredith Schoolhouse Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Gold Y14MS Region 4 Yun Jaesun Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Silver Y14MS Region 4 Zubatiy Samuel Spartak San Diego
Bronze Y14MS Region 4 Lin Daniel Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Gold Y14WS Region 4 ghayalod reya San Francisco Sabre School Northern California
Silver Y14WS Region 4 Davis Jayna High Desert Fencing Alliance Nevada
Bronze Y14WS Region 4 Lin Lauren Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Gold Y12MS Region 4 Richards Jackson NMFC/Duke City Fencing New Mexico
Silver Y12MS Region 4 Lin Daniel Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Bronze Y12MS Region 4 Joo Jeein South Bay Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold Y12WS Region 4 Buhay Kirsten Fencing Academy Of Denver Colorado
Silver Y12WS Region 4 ghayalod reya San Francisco Sabre School Northern California
Bronze Y12WS Region 4 Lee Lauren San Diego Fencing Center San Diego
Gold Y10MS Region 4 Wang Zhuoyi LA Fencing Academy of Pomona Southern California
Silver Y10MS Region 4 Kovalev Daniil West Coast Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze Y10MS Region 4 Joo Jeein South Bay Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold Y10WS Region 4 ZHANG XUANYI LA Fencing Academy of Pomona Southern California
Silver Y10WS Region 4 Feng Alicia Premier Fencing Academy LLC Mountain Valley
Bronze Y10WS Region 4 Chan Jolene Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Gold Y14MF Region 5 Doran Wesley Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Silver Y14MF Region 5 Deshmukh Arjun Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Bronze Y14MF Region 5 Reyes Omar Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold Y14WF Region 5 Ahmed Hannah Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y14WF Region 5 Shori Samantha Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Bronze Y14WF Region 5 Shori Manisha Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Gold Y12MF Region 5 MEJIA MATTHEW Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y12MF Region 5 Deshmukh Arjun Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Bronze Y12MF Region 5 Tsao Lukas Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold Y12WF Region 5 Shori Samantha Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Silver Y12WF Region 5 Li Irina Fencing Institute of Texas North Texas
Bronze Y12WF Region 5 Popokh Aleksandra Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Gold Y10MF Region 5 Choi Benjamin Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Silver Y10MF Region 5 Parker Isaiah Salle De Long Fencers Border Texas
Bronze Y10MF Region 5 Blake Parker Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Gold Y10WF Region 5 Davis Logan Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y10WF Region 5 Lai Sophia Fencings Institue of Texas North Texas
Bronze Y10WF Region 5 Williamson Reece Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Gold Y14ME Region 5 Gyure Brayden International Fencers Alliance of Dallas North Texas
Silver Y14ME Region 5 Seefeldt William Henry Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Bronze Y14ME Region 5 Neal John Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Gold Y14WE Region 5 Chernis Zoe Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y14WE Region 5 Runions Emersyn North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Bronze Y14WE Region 5 Sun Ruilin Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Gold Y12ME Region 5 Seefeldt William Henry Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Silver Y12ME Region 5 Gomez Chase Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze Y12ME Region 5 Khanna Nikhil North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Gold Y12WE Region 5 Nemeth Katherine Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y12WE Region 5 Qian Irene Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Bronze Y12WE Region 5 Zhang Victoria Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold Y10ME Region 5 Qian Irvine Woodlands Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver Y10ME Region 5 Mehrotra Neel North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Bronze Y10ME Region 5 Li Tristan Woodlands Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold Y10WE Region 5 Toffelmire Audrey International Academy for Fencing Education Gulf Coast
Silver Y10WE Region 5 Young VIVIAN Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Bronze Y10WE Region 5 Read Lyla Olympian Fencing Club South Texas
Gold Y14MS Region 5 Lopez Lucas Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Silver Y14MS Region 5 Craig Samuel Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Bronze Y14MS Region 5 Zhu Charlie Kairos Fencing Academy North Texas
Gold Y14WS Region 5 JEAN Olympe Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver Y14WS Region 5 Moran Rhea Texas Sabre Academy South Texas
Bronze Y14WS Region 5 Endo Miyuki Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Gold Y12MS Region 5 Kalpathy Rohit Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Silver Y12MS Region 5 Kercher Alexander Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Bronze Y12MS Region 5 Choi Silas Globus Fencing Academy North Texas
Gold Y12WS Region 5 Luker Sophia Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Silver Y12WS Region 5 Garrett Madrid Globus Fencing Academy North Texas
Bronze Y12WS Region 5 CHI NUOTONG Kairos Fencing Academy North Texas
Gold Y10MS Region 5 chon Collin Globus Fencing Academy North Texas
Silver Y10MS Region 5 Craig Andrew Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Bronze Y10MS Region 5 Kwon Kenneth Texas Sabre Academy South Texas
Gold Y10WS Region 5 Luker Hannah Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Silver Y10WS Region 5 Oria Isabel Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold Y14MF Region 6 Gatza Logan Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Silver Y14MF Region 6 Wong Garrick Birmingham Fencing Club Alabama
Bronze Y14MF Region 6 Long Connor Apex Fencing Academy North Carolina
Gold Y14WF Region 6 Nikolic Alexandra Naples Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver Y14WF Region 6 Fedeli Caterina Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Bronze Y14WF Region 6 Novikov Allegra Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Gold Y12MF Region 6 Wong Garrick Birmingham Fencing Club Alabama
Silver Y12MF Region 6 Tang Owen Epic Fencing Club Alabama
Bronze Y12MF Region 6 Elwood Sebastian Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Gold Y12WF Region 6 Fedeli Caterina Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Silver Y12WF Region 6 Novikov Allegra Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Bronze Y12WF Region 6 Hong Elizabeth Epic Fencing Club Georgia
Gold Y10MF Region 6 Qian Jason Epic Fencing Club Georgia
Silver Y10MF Region 6 Twemlow Sacha Atlanta Fencers' Club Georgia
Bronze Y10MF Region 6 Fedeli Francesco Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Gold Y10WF Region 6 Fedeli Caterina Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Silver Y10WF Region 6 Marisi Gianna Williamson County Fencing Club Tennessee
Bronze Y10WF Region 6 Park Lina Auburn Fencing Club Alabama
Gold Y14ME Region 6 Gatza Logan Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Silver Y14ME Region 6 Kropp Jack Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Bronze Y14ME Region 6 chong christopher Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Gold Y14WE Region 6 Capellua Mariasole Music City Fencing Club Tennessee
Silver Y14WE Region 6 Cheng Ava Orlando Fencing Academy Central Florida
Bronze Y14WE Region 6 Hu Chelsea AIC Fencing Club Virginia
Gold Y12ME Region 6 Trebon Hayden Dunwoody Fencing Club Georgia
Silver Y12ME Region 6 Romero Kuri Carlos Alexander Sword Masters Club, Orlando Central Florida
Bronze Y12ME Region 6 TIYA BIAYA Atlanta Fencers' Club Georgia
Gold Y12WE Region 6 Barclay Khyri Epic Fencing Club Georgia
Silver Y12WE Region 6 Pullen Ayah Elite Fencing Academy Georgia
Bronze Y12WE Region 6 Park Judy Olympic Fencers Club Georgia
Gold Y10ME Region 6 Twemlow Sacha Atlanta Fencers' Club Georgia
Silver Y10ME Region 6 Bansal Arjun Georgia Fencing Academy Georgia
Bronze Y10ME Region 6 Gonzalez Aaron M Tampa Fencing & Tennis Academy Central Florida
Gold Y10WE Region 6 Wong Caitlin South Florida Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Silver Y10WE Region 6 Guan Isabella South Florida Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze Y10WE Region 6 Teitenberg Elise Music City Fencing Club Tennessee
Gold Y14MS Region 6 Chaves Matthew Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina
Silver Y14MS Region 6 Woodward Connor Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina
Bronze Y14MS Region 6 Vaughn Jason Arsenal Fencing Club Georgia
Gold Y14WS Region 6 Nystrom Sofia Nellya Fencers Georgia
Silver Y14WS Region 6 Deng Brooke Arsenal Fencing Club Georgia
Bronze Y14WS Region 6 Dantuluri Shivani Nellya Fencers Georgia
Gold Y12MS Region 6 Guydouk Alexey Alle Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Silver Y12MS Region 6 McGuire Christian Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Bronze Y12MS Region 6 Hu Christopher Research Triangle Fencing North Carolina
Gold Y12WS Region 6 Dantuluri Shalini Nellya Fencers Georgia
Silver Y12WS Region 6 Elnatan Mica Alle Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze Y12WS Region 6 Chen Kevy Arsenal Fencing Club Georgia
Gold Y10MS Region 6 Vaid Luke Nellya Fencers Georgia
Silver Y10MS Region 6 Gurevich Benjamin Alle Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze Y10MS Region 6 Hu Andrew Olympia Fencing Center North Carolina
Gold Y10WS Region 6 Krivosheev Alexandra Nellya Fencers Georgia
Silver Y10WS Region 6 Dantuluri Shalini Nellya Fencers Georgia
Bronze Y10WS Region 6 Wang Callie Nellya Fencers Georgia