Rank Event Region Lname Fname Club Division
Gold JNRMF Region 1 Lee Benjamin Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold JNRMF Region 1 Vogler Justin Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver JNRMF Region 1 Wong Wesley Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze JNRMF Region 1 Miller Braeden Missoula Fencing Association Inland Empire
Gold JNRWF Region 1 Kim Elisabeth (Gracie) Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver JNRWF Region 1 Castaneda Erika Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze JNRWF Region 1 Lee Paulina Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold CDTMF Region 1 Berk Theodore Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver CDTMF Region 1 Strugar Marcus Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze CDTMF Region 1 Kim Jackson Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold CDTWF Region 1 Castaneda Keira Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold CDTWF Region 1 Kim Elisabeth (Gracie) Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver CDTWF Region 1 Wandji Anais Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze CDTWF Region 1 Yen Natalie Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold JNRME Region 1 Iyoki Kent Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold JNRME Region 1 Li Brian X Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver JNRME Region 1 Lei Joshua Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze JNRME Region 1 Bodon Michele Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold JNRWE Region 1 Barnes Olivia Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold JNRWE Region 1 Ketkar Ketki Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Silver JNRWE Region 1 Schmugar Brooke Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze JNRWE Region 1 Ketkar Mallika Kaizen Academy LLC Western Washington
Gold CDTME Region 1 Li Brian X Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver CDTME Region 1 Gullo Kenji Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze CDTME Region 1 Lei Jacob Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold CDTWE Region 1 Barnes Olivia Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold CDTWE Region 1 Shertz Kira Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver CDTWE Region 1 Duan Jenny Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze CDTWE Region 1 Kale Anika Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold JNRMS Region 1 Shepanek Noah PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold JNRMS Region 1 Staten-Lusty Silas Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver JNRMS Region 1 Dillree Spencer PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze JNRMS Region 1 Holmes Aiden Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Gold JNRWS Region 1 Sullivan Siobhan Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver JNRWS Region 1 Sathe Mehek Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Bronze JNRWS Region 1 Beale Zoe PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold CDTMS Region 1 Dillree Spencer PDX Fencing Oregon
Silver CDTMS Region 1 Gaffney John Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Bronze CDTMS Region 1 Yun Jake PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold CDTWS Region 1 Oishi Megumi PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold CDTWS Region 1 Sullivan Siobhan Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold CDTWS Region 1 Yerramilli Kavya Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver CDTWS Region 1 Beale Zoe PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze CDTWS Region 1 SADIK HANA PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold JNRMF Region 2 Romanov Michael Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver JNRMF Region 2 Nowak Joseph Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze JNRMF Region 2 Bae Junnie The Fencers Academy St. Louis
Gold JNRWF Region 2 Hall Velma Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver JNRWF Region 2 Galavotti Claire Teresa RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Bronze JNRWF Region 2 Massick Laine Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Gold CDTMF Region 2 Cannon Caiden Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver CDTMF Region 2 Freedman Samuel Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze CDTMF Region 2 Li Simon Bluegrass Fencers' Club Kentucky
Gold CDTWF Region 2 Hall Velma Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Silver CDTWF Region 2 Freedman Miranda Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze CDTWF Region 2 Galavotti Claire Teresa RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Gold JNRME Region 2 Malysz Anthony Junior Titans Fencing Club (Stepien) Illinois
Silver JNRME Region 2 Frederiksen Elijah Hudson Centers For The Martial Arts Southwest Ohio
Bronze JNRME Region 2 Zubeck Dominic Junior Titans Fencing Club (Stepien) Illinois
Gold JNRWE Region 2 Ghidina O'Livia Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Silver JNRWE Region 2 Semikin Julia Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze JNRWE Region 2 Belsley Devon Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold CDTME Region 2 Chitu Andreas Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Silver CDTME Region 2 Silvers Noah Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Bronze CDTME Region 2 Malysz Anthony Junior Titans Fencing Club (Stepien) Illinois
Gold CDTWE Region 2 Ghidina O'Livia Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Gold CDTWE Region 2 O'Donnell Amanda Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Silver CDTWE Region 2 Lowenstein Penelope Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze CDTWE Region 2 Doroshkevich Victoriia Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold JNRMS Region 2 Vasilyev Nikita RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver JNRMS Region 2 Murzyn CJ Lincoln Square Fencing Illinois
Bronze JNRMS Region 2 Miller Levi Des Moines Fencing Club Iowa
Gold JNRWS Region 2 Roh Rachel RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver JNRWS Region 2 Zielinski Isabella Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Bronze JNRWS Region 2 Koberstein Maggie RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Gold CDTMS Region 2 Liu Jonathan RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver CDTMS Region 2 Vasilyev Nikita RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Bronze CDTMS Region 2 Murzyn CJ Lincoln Square Fencing Illinois
Gold CDTWS Region 2 Benoit Adelaide IndySabre Indiana
Gold CDTWS Region 2 Zielinski Isabella Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Silver CDTWS Region 2 Kittle Lauren IndySabre Indiana
Bronze CDTWS Region 2 Arnipalli Hamsika Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold JNRMF Region 3 Zusin Zachary Fencing Academy Of Westchester Westchester-Rockland
Silver JNRMF Region 3 Sullivan Jackson Moe Fencing Club LLC New England
Bronze JNRMF Region 3 Peter Griffin Rochester Fencing Club Western New York
Gold JNRWF Region 3 Ferrari Christina Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) Westchester-Rockland
Silver JNRWF Region 3 Stamos Maria Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Bronze JNRWF Region 3 Rhodes Zander V Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold CDTMF Region 3 Ho Ryan V Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold CDTMF Region 3 Jimenez Diran Olympia Fencing Center New England
Silver CDTMF Region 3 HOOSHI DYLAN East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Bronze CDTMF Region 3 Lin Richard Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) Long Island
Gold CDTWF Region 3 Lung Katerina Moe Fencing Club LLC New England
Silver CDTWF Region 3 HOOSHI ERICA East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Bronze CDTWF Region 3 Ho Brianna V Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold JNRME Region 3 Szapary Tristan Fencing Academy of Philadelphia Philadelphia
Silver JNRME Region 3 Merchant Reza New Amsterdam Fencing Academy Westchester-Rockland
Bronze JNRME Region 3 Cha Russell Top Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold JNRWE Region 3 Chin Isabella New York Fencing Academy Long Island
Gold JNRWE Region 3 Kulkarni Diya Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver JNRWE Region 3 Kowalsky Rachel New York Fencing Academy Long Island
Bronze JNRWE Region 3 Lu Junyao Wanglei International Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold CDTME Region 3 Yurovchak Andrew Marx Fencing Academy New England
Silver CDTME Region 3 Morse Tyler Stamford Fencing Center, LLC Connecticut
Silver CDTME Region 3 Zhang YuJian Wanglei International Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze CDTME Region 3 Vaysbukh Konstantin Long Island Fencing Club Long Island
Gold CDTWE Region 3 Chin Isabella New York Fencing Academy Long Island
Gold CDTWE Region 3 Luo Ashley Olympia Fencing Center New England
Silver CDTWE Region 3 Kuznetsov Victoria Lilov Fencing Academy New Jersey
Bronze CDTWE Region 3 Drovetsky Alexandra Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold JNRMS Region 3 Yen Darren Integrity Fencing Studio New Jersey
Silver JNRMS Region 3 Basalyga Jeffrey Bergen Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze JNRMS Region 3 Kim Minwook Bergen Fencing Club Westchester-Rockland
Gold JNRWS Region 3 Shoman Jenna Manhattan Fencing Center New Jersey
Silver JNRWS Region 3 Delsoin Chelsea Tim Morehouse Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze JNRWS Region 3 Pak Kaitlyn Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Gold CDTMS Region 3 Lilov Neil Lilov Fencing Academy New Jersey
Gold CDTMS Region 3 Williams Nolan Peter Westbrook Foundation Metropolitan NYC
Silver CDTMS Region 3 Kim Avery Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Bronze CDTMS Region 3 Silberzweig Jordan Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Gold CDTWS Region 3 Possick Lola Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Gold CDTWS Region 3 Shoman Jenna Manhattan Fencing Center New Jersey
Silver CDTWS Region 3 Delsoin Chelsea Tim Morehouse Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze CDTWS Region 3 Newell Alexia Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy Metropolitan NYC
Gold JNRMF Region 4 Chin Jason Silicon Valley Fencing Center Central California
Gold JNRMF Region 4 DiVito Dylan Gryphon Fencing Orange Coast
Gold JNRMF Region 4 Farquharson Cole Valkyrie Fencing Club Utah-Southern Idaho
Silver JNRMF Region 4 Catlin Adam United Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze JNRMF Region 4 Park Luke Golubitsky Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold JNRWF Region 4 Locke Savannah United Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold JNRWF Region 4 Seal Grace Salle D'Escrime - UT Utah-Southern Idaho
Silver JNRWF Region 4 Kim Katherine Golubitsky Fencing Center Orange Coast
Bronze JNRWF Region 4 Yeh Samantha LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold CDTMF Region 4 BANERJEE ANUP LE CLUB TOUCHE Central California
Silver CDTMF Region 4 Fukuda Alessio Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Bronze CDTMF Region 4 Kim Aaron Orange County Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold CDTWF Region 4 Cao Arianna Massialas Foundation (M Team) Central California
Gold CDTWF Region 4 Seal Grace Salle D'Escrime - UT Utah-Southern Idaho
Silver CDTWF Region 4 Locke Savannah United Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze CDTWF Region 4 Khoo Lauren Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Gold JNRME Region 4 Norbutas Jackson Ace Fencing Academy Southern California
Silver JNRME Region 4 Jeon Alexander Swords Fencing Studio Orange Coast
Bronze JNRME Region 4 Candela Nicholas Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Gold JNRWE Region 4 Bei Karen Team Touche Fencing Center San Diego
Gold JNRWE Region 4 Russell Renata Schoolhouse Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Gold JNRWE Region 4 Yeu Irene Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver JNRWE Region 4 Nguyen Kaylin Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Bronze JNRWE Region 4 Machulsky Leehi Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold CDTME Region 4 Sharma Sanil Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Silver CDTME Region 4 Kofroth Zachary Wasatch Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Bronze CDTME Region 4 Brislawn Reilly New Mexico Fencing Foundation New Mexico
Gold CDTWE Region 4 Machulsky Leehi Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold CDTWE Region 4 Russell Renata Schoolhouse Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Silver CDTWE Region 4 Bei Karen Team Touche Fencing Center San Diego
Silver CDTWE Region 4 Wu Amelia Swords Fencing Studio Mountain Valley
Bronze CDTWE Region 4 Gebala Natalie Brooke Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold JNRMS Region 4 Singer Carson Fencing Academy Of Denver Colorado
Silver JNRMS Region 4 Ashby Ethan Utah Swords Academy Fencing Club Utah-Southern Idaho
Silver JNRMS Region 4 Winkler Lucas San Diego Fencing Center Southern California
Bronze JNRMS Region 4 Jeffords Alexander LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold JNRWS Region 4 Andres Katherine Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Silver JNRWS Region 4 Kozak Sonja Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Bronze JNRWS Region 4 Freedman Janna South Bay Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold CDTMS Region 4 Xu Luke Fencing Academy Of Denver Colorado
Silver CDTMS Region 4 Barber William Phoenix Fencing Academy Arizona
Bronze CDTMS Region 4 Chen Lucas West Coast Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold CDTWS Region 4 Callahan Chase Spartak San Diego
Silver CDTWS Region 4 Zinni Kaylyn Denver Fencing Center Colorado
Bronze CDTWS Region 4 Erikson Kira Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Gold JNRMF Region 5 Dickson Farr Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold JNRMF Region 5 Griffin John Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver JNRMF Region 5 Bratton Jack Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Bronze JNRMF Region 5 Shibu Pranav Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Gold JNRWF Region 5 Griffin Emma Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver JNRWF Region 5 Chon Samantha Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver JNRWF Region 5 Low Sharon Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Bronze JNRWF Region 5 Lee Ariana Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold CDTMF Region 5 Dickson Farr Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold CDTMF Region 5 Griffin John Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold CDTMF Region 5 Newell Ian Bayou City Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver CDTMF Region 5 Yang Andrew Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze CDTMF Region 5 Doran Wesley Austin Fencers Club South Texas
Gold CDTWF Region 5 Griffin Emma Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver CDTWF Region 5 Chon Sydney Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze CDTWF Region 5 Lee Ariana Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold JNRME Region 5 Maliassov Nikita Woodlands International Fencing Club Gulf Coast
Silver JNRME Region 5 Fray Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze JNRME Region 5 Jayendra Chandrashekar Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze JNRME Region 5 Spier Julian Ataba Fencing Club Border Texas
Gold JNRWE Region 5 Rausch Ariana Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver JNRWE Region 5 Lee Michelle International Fencers Alliance of Dallas North Texas
Bronze JNRWE Region 5 Gregory Elizabeth Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold CDTME Region 5 Fray Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver CDTME Region 5 Jayendra Chandrashekar Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze CDTME Region 5 Liu Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold CDTWE Region 5 Wang Elizabeth Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver CDTWE Region 5 Wang Karen Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze CDTWE Region 5 Lee Michelle International Fencers Alliance of Dallas North Texas
Gold JNRMS Region 5 Escueta Tony Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Gold JNRMS Region 5 Jean Noe Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver JNRMS Region 5 Desai Drewv Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Bronze JNRMS Region 5 Maguire Matthew Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold JNRWS Region 5 Xi Shining Globus Fencing Academy North Texas
Silver JNRWS Region 5 Aboudaher Janna Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze JNRWS Region 5 Larimer Katherine Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Gold CDTMS Region 5 Green IV James (Bud) Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Gold CDTMS Region 5 Jean Noe Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold CDTMS Region 5 Maguire Matthew Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver CDTMS Region 5 Brar Sanjeet Kairos Fencing Academy North Texas
Bronze CDTMS Region 5 Cheong Heonjae Texas International Fencing Center South Texas
Gold CDTWS Region 5 Jea Olympe Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold CDTWS Region 5 Moran Rhea Texas Sabre Academy South Texas
Silver CDTWS Region 5 Larimer Katherine Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Bronze CDTWS Region 5 Calvert Sarah-Jane Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Gold JNRMF Region 6 Xiao Enoch Birmingham Fencing Club Alabama
Silver JNRMF Region 6 Lima Kevin Research Triangle Fencing North Carolina
Bronze JNRMF Region 6 Huth Jacob Apex Fencing Academy North Carolina
Gold JNRWF Region 6 Slowinski Maia Winter Garden Fencing Academy Central Florida
Gold JNRWF Region 6 Tucker Alarcon Ariadna Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver JNRWF Region 6 Keesing Liana Virginia Academy Of Fencing Virginia
Bronze JNRWF Region 6 Jewett Jamie Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Gold CDTMF Region 6 Griswold Abel Apex Fencing Academy North Carolina
Gold CDTMF Region 6 Xiao Enoch Birmingham Fencing Club Alabama
Silver CDTMF Region 6 Schembri McCord Kruz Masters Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze CDTMF Region 6 Zhang Andy Epic Fencing Club Georgia
Gold CDTWF Region 6 Jewett Jamie Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Gold CDTWF Region 6 Tucker Alarcon Ariadna Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver CDTWF Region 6 Cepero Rosabel Masters Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze CDTWF Region 6 Long Madeline Apex Fencing Academy North Carolina
Gold JNRME Region 6 Rhyu Kozmo Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Silver JNRME Region 6 Kim Ethan Elite Fencing Academy Georgia
Bronze JNRME Region 6 Goriunov Ivan South Florida Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Gold JNRWE Region 6 Husisian Hadley Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Gold JNRWE Region 6 Janowski Madeline Dunwoody Fencing Club Georgia
Silver JNRWE Region 6 Benater Lauren Elite Fencing Academy Georgia
Bronze JNRWE Region 6 Tong Sarah Shen Guanyi Fencing Academy Capitol
Gold CDTME Region 6 Goriunov Ivan South Florida Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Gold CDTME Region 6 Lee Daniel Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Silver CDTME Region 6 Kropp Jack Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Bronze CDTME Region 6 Wimmer Chandler Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Gold CDTWE Region 6 Feng Kelly Olympic Fencers Club Georgia
Gold CDTWE Region 6 Husisian Hadley Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver CDTWE Region 6 Joyce Michaela Cardinal Fencing Academy Virginia
Bronze CDTWE Region 6 Gumagay Erika Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Gold JNRMS Region 6 BenAvram Lev Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Silver JNRMS Region 6 Dannull Lukas Research Triangle Fencing North Carolina
Bronze JNRMS Region 6 Chambers Amir Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Gold JNRWS Region 6 Nazlymov Tatiana Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Gold JNRWS Region 6 Tucker Iman Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina
Silver JNRWS Region 6 Wu Erica Arsenal Fencing Club Georgia
Bronze JNRWS Region 6 Tang Annie Capital Fencing Academy Capitol
Gold CDTMS Region 6 BenAvram Lev Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Silver CDTMS Region 6 Lee Kyle Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Bronze CDTMS Region 6 Leonard Cole Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Gold CDTWS Region 6 Nazlymov Tatiana Nazlymov Fencing Foundation Capitol
Silver CDTWS Region 6 Wu Erica Arsenal Fencing Club Georgia
Bronze CDTWS Region 6 Tucker Iman Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina