Rank Event Last Name First Name Club Division
Gold D1AMF Yi Stephen Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver D1AMF Prilutsky David Premier Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze D1AMF Zhao Jason Bluegrass Fencers' Club Southwest Ohio
Gold D1AWF Zheng Ivy Marx Fencing Academy New England
Silver D1AWF Schatz Kristina Virginia Academy Of Fencing Virginia
Bronze D1AWF Wang Ellen Moe Fencing Club LLC New England
Gold DV2MF Yerokhin Michael Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Silver DV2MF Ahn Jun East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Bronze DV2MF Buergin Aidan Rockville Fencing Academy Maryland
Gold DV2WF Newhard Zelia Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Michigan
Silver DV2WF Xue Alanna International Fencers Alliance Of Boston New England
Bronze DV2WF Pahlavi Dahlia Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club New England
Gold VETMF Streb Joseph Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Silver VETMF Amrine Terry Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Bronze VETMF Feldman Adam Zeljkovic Fencing Academy Harrisburg
Gold VETWF Treloar Allison NMFC/Duke City Fencing New Mexico
Silver VETWF Dressel Pamela Baltimore Fencing Center Maryland
Bronze VETWF Dreyer Nadia Nova Fencing Club Virginia
Gold D1AME Plaisance Louis Fayetteville Fencing Club Oklahoma
Silver D1AME Arieta Ryan West Berkeley Fencing Club Northern California
Bronze D1AME Jones Simon Marx Fencing Academy New England
Gold D1AWE McFadden Christa Gold Blade Fencing Center North Texas
Silver D1AWE Mehrotra Anya North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Bronze D1AWE Zuhars Renee West Berkeley Fening Club Northern California
Gold DV2ME Jin Owen Cavalier Fencing Club New England
Silver DV2ME Mackin Samuel Riverside Fencing Club New England
Bronze DV2ME Smith Nicholas Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold DV2WE Saal Anna Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club New England
Silver DV2WE Smuk Daria Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club New England
Bronze DV2WE Runions Emersyn North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Gold VETME Manske Niul US Modern Pentathlon Assoc. Alaska
Silver VETME Wilson Jeffrey Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Bronze VETME Chernyshov Max Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold VETWE Prokop Jeannine Nova Fencing Club Virginia
Silver VETWE Bowie Charlotta Modern Duelists Fencing Academy Maryland
Bronze VETWE Lawson Marie DC Fencers Club Capitol
Gold D1AMS Escueta Tony Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Silver D1AMS Yen Darren Integrity Fencing Studio New Jersey
Bronze D1AMS Ganta Vijay Kaprica United Fencing Academy New Jersey
Gold D1AWS Sathyanath Kailing Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Silver D1AWS Weinberg Alexandra Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Bronze D1AWS Vestel Mira Halberstadt Fencers' Club Northern California
Gold DV2MS Molina Nicholas Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Silver DV2MS Moskowitz Mason Kolakowski Sabre Academy Hudson-Berkshire
Bronze DV2MS Levin Mark Olympian Fencing Club Connecticut
Gold DV2WS Nobrega Carolina Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver DV2WS Koo Samantha Bergen Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze DV2WS Sinha Anika Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Gold VETMS Escueta Antonio Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Silver VETMS Lillard Samuel Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze VETMS Bukowski Todd DC Fencers Club Capitol
Bronze VETMS Kalinichenko Sergey Stamford Fencing Center, LLC Connecticut
Gold VETWS Johnson Laura DC Fencers Club Capitol
Silver VETWS Sierra Kate Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Bronze VETWS Gordon Sharon Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC