Rank Event LName FName Club Division
Gold Y14MF Kim Nicholas Top Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y14MF DeSeranno Jeidus Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze Y14MF Um Ethan Marx Fencing Academy Northeast
Gold Y14ME Iyoki Kent Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver Y14ME Kim Juni Fencing Academy Of Westchester Westchester-Rockland
Bronze Y14ME Liu Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold Y14MS Frishman Ethan Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y14MS Liang Connor West Coast Fencing Academy San Diego
Bronze Y14MS Yang Ziyi Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Gold Y14WF Zheng Ivy Marx Fencing Academy New England
Silver Y14WF Cao Arianna Massialas Foundation (M Team) Central California
Bronze Y14WF Leslie Ryanne Premier Fencing Club Philadelphia
Gold Y14WE Khamis Yasmine Unattached North Texas
Silver Y14WE Zafft Tatiana Marx Fencing Academy New England
Bronze Y14WE Lee Sumin Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Gold Y14WS Skarbonkiewicz Magda Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver Y14WS Sullivan Siobhan Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Bronze Y14WS Possick Lola Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Gold Y12MF DeSeranno Jeidus Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver Y12MF Yang Luao Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze Y12MF HOOSHI JAYDEN East Coast Fencing Club Long Island
Gold Y12ME Jeyoon Ryan Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Silver Y12ME Lin Kyran Fortune Fencing Southern California
Bronze Y12ME Lee Noah San Diego Fencing Center New Jersey
Gold Y12MS SHIRPAL Oleksandr Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. New England
Silver Y12MS Kim Shaun Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Connecticut
Bronze Y12MS Shoman Noah Manhattan Fencing Center New Jersey
Gold Y12WF Lung Katerina Moe Fencing Club LLC New England
Silver Y12WF Jing Emily Marx Fencing Academy New England
Bronze Y12WF Shen Lydia Olympia Fencing Center New England
Gold Y12WE Gajjala Sharika Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver Y12WE Yu Nicole Marx Fencing Academy New England
Bronze Y12WE Leach Meka Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold Y12WS Paul Lila Sheridan Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y12WS Kong Carys Halberstadt Fencers' Club Northern California
Bronze Y12WS Bevacqua Aria Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y10MF Marx Jackson Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10MF Chen Kyle V Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze Y10MF Xu Andy Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Gold Y10ME Dodin David New York Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10ME Davoodian Christopher Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Bronze Y10ME Zheng Andy Guanyi Fencing Academy Minnesota
Gold Y10MS Andres Michael South Bay Fencing Academy Southern California
Silver Y10MS Joo Jeein South Bay Fencing Academy Southern California
Bronze Y10MS Bonetti Brayden Integrity Fencing Studio New Jersey
Gold Y10WF Goor Viviene Fencers Club Inc. Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10WF Liu Jaelyn Fencing Institute of Texas North Texas
Bronze Y10WF Lee Lavender Top Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold Y10WE Lee Regina Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver Y10WE Qiu Emily Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Bronze Y10WE Wattanakit Anda Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Gold Y10WS Young Charlotte Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Silver Y10WS Krivosheev Alexandra Nellya Fencers Georgia
Bronze Y10WS Feng Alicia Premier Fencing Academy LLC Mountain Valley