skip navigation

Referee Report Times

Assigner Report Times - Monday, 16 October 2017

Last Name First Name Time Event
Klinkov Ariana 9:30AM Assigner CDT MS
Baker Brad 7:30AM Assigner D1C WE
Mahon Mary 7:30AM Assigner DV1 MF
Alperstein Donald 7:30AM Assigner DV1 WE
Benson Jerry 12:00PM Assigner DV2 ME
Gillman Bruce 7:00AM Referee Coordinator

Referee Report Times -Monday, 16 October 2017

Last Name First Name Time Event
Arenas-Gomez Pilar 9:45AM CDT MS
Brewer Adam 9:45AM CDT MS
Fischl Andrew 9:45AM CDT MS
Gioiella Alex 9:45AM CDT MS
Lee Ivan 9:45AM CDT MS
Matt Ryan 9:45AM CDT MS
Milestone Jessi 9:45AM CDT MS
Moore-Vountas Steven 9:45AM CDT MS
Sach David 9:45AM CDT MS
Shamis Vladimir 9:45AM CDT MS
Sierra David 9:45AM CDT MS
Stapleton Lindsay 9:45AM CDT MS
Stetsiv Oleg 9:45AM CDT MS
Tolba Hussein 9:45AM CDT MS
Tucker Matthew 9:45AM CDT MS
Ward Reghan 9:45AM CDT MS
Capin Bruce 7:45AM D1C WE
Gluck Alexander 7:45AM D1C WE
Huang Jinsong 7:45AM D1C WE
Huemer Jackson 7:45AM D1C WE
Lilov Vladimir 7:45AM D1C WE
Mack Adam 7:45AM D1C WE
Mandoki Sandor 7:45AM D1C WE
Morales Jacobo 7:45AM D1C WE
Schiller Laurie 7:45AM D1C WE
Seal Grace 7:45AM D1C WE
Seidel Jonathan 7:45AM D1C WE
Smith Brianna 7:45AM D1C WE
Strnatko Justin 7:45AM D1C WE
Valiyev Fikrat 7:45AM D1C WE
Vanderwege Gary 7:45AM D1C WE
Vaughan James 7:45AM D1C WE
Zelinski Donny 7:45AM D1C WE
Abdelaziz Abdelwahab 7:45AM DV1 MF
Angelova-Atanassov Anna 7:45AM DV1 MF
Astudillo Charles 7:45AM DV1 MF
Badawi Amgad 7:45AM DV1 MF
Balayan Garik 7:45AM DV1 MF
Bissdorf Joan 7:45AM DV1 MF
Bontems Pierre-Olivier 7:45AM DV1 MF
Bookwalter Erich 7:45AM DV1 MF
Chernomashentsev Alisa 7:45AM DV1 MF
Chung Thomas 7:45AM DV1 MF
Cotton Derek 7:45AM DV1 MF
Del Gaizo Robert 7:45AM DV1 MF
Delap Rylan 7:45AM DV1 MF
Dreyer Matthew 7:45AM DV1 MF
Evanyk Nelly 7:45AM DV1 MF
Gibbs Bobby 7:45AM DV1 MF
Glenn Zachary 7:45AM DV1 MF
Green Michael 7:45AM DV1 MF
Grigoriev Eduard 7:45AM DV1 MF
Gross Liran 7:45AM DV1 MF
Ivy Adam 7:45AM DV1 MF
Jeffery Garet 7:45AM DV1 MF
Kyono Emma 7:45AM DV1 MF
Ma Jianguo 7:45AM DV1 MF
Poissant Tasha 7:45AM DV1 MF
Ross Michael 7:45AM DV1 MF
Schlesinger Nathan 7:45AM DV1 MF
Seal Julie 7:45AM DV1 MF
Shousha Mohamed 7:45AM DV1 MF
Simonov Stephan 7:45AM DV1 MF
Spencer Christopher 7:45AM DV1 MF
Stasinos Mark 7:45AM DV1 MF
Taggersell Cara 7:45AM DV1 MF
Temple Jackson 7:45AM DV1 MF
Tolbert Zoe 7:45AM DV1 MF
Torchia Dan 7:45AM DV1 MF
Barnhart William 7:45AM DV1 WE
Bookwalter Tim 7:45AM DV1 WE
Borgos Susan 7:45AM DV1 WE
Curtis Leo 7:45AM DV1 WE
Delgado Fernando 7:45AM DV1 WE
Duncan Corwin 7:45AM DV1 WE
Frye Mary 7:45AM DV1 WE
Gamaleldin Hanan 7:45AM DV1 WE
Greene Charles 7:45AM DV1 WE
Harris Paul 7:45AM DV1 WE
Jugan Bruce 7:45AM DV1 WE
Lu Annamaria 7:45AM DV1 WE
Mahmoud Taysir 7:45AM DV1 WE
Mar Kevin 7:45AM DV1 WE
Nazarova Nadezhda 7:45AM DV1 WE
Nonomura George 7:45AM DV1 WE
Parrilla Ulpiano 7:45AM DV1 WE
Porter George 7:45AM DV1 WE
Shumate Sean 7:45AM DV1 WE
Stepien Marek 7:45AM DV1 WE
Wangner Ronald 7:45AM DV1 WE
Waters Essene 7:45AM DV1 WE
Webster Patrick 7:45AM DV1 WE
Wolfson Kyle 7:45AM DV1 WE
Zeljkovic Jelena 7:45AM DV1 WE
Fadel Abbas 12:15PM DV2 ME
Meehan Justin 12:15PM DV2 ME