skip navigation

2017-18 Regional Recognition Program Patch Winners

09/11/2018, 8:00am CDT
By Nicole Jomantas

(Colorado Springs, Colo.) – A total of 309 fencers have been recognized at the end of the 2017-18 season in honor of their achievements on the Regional Youth Circuit for youth fencers (Y14, Y12, Y14) with commemorative patches for the gold, silver and bronze medal finishers in the Regional Point Standings for each of the six regions.

One hundred and fifteen clubs from 42 divisions were represented this year with Northwest Fencing Center’s 14 patch winners leading the list. Renaissance Fencing Club boasted the most gold medalists of any club in the country with six.

Twelve fencers earned two or more gold medal patches within his or her region:

  • Victoria Burchett (Salle Auriol Seattle), Y10 and Y12 women’s épée
  • Ava Cheng (Florida Fencing Academy), Y12 women’s épée and foil
  • Jeidus DeSeranno (Renaissance Fencing Club), Y10 and Y12 men’s foil
  • Gabrielle Gebala (Academy of Fencing Masters), Y10 women’s épée and foil
  • Emma Griffin (Salle Mauro Fencing Academy), Y10 and Y12 women’s foil
  • Yasmine Khamis (North Texas Fencing Alliance), Y12 and Y14 women’s foil
  • Colin Niebergall (South Denver Fencing Academy), Y14 men’s épée and foil
  • Joanna Rizkala (Medeo Fencing Club), Y12 and Y14 women’s saber
  • Kruz Schembri McCord (D'Alerta Fencing Academy), Y12 men’s épée and foil
  • Julia Semikin (Fencing Alliance Of Ohio), Y12 and Y14 women’s épée
  • Joseph Spina (Fencing Center Of Chicago), Y10 men’s épée and foil
  • Siobhan Sullivan (Oregon Fencing Alliance), Y12 and Y14 women’s foil

Additional patches will be available for purchase via the Patch Order Form. For $10 per patch, fencers can purchase additional patches for keepsake items. In past years, many have put the extra patches in a
frame, on their fencing bags, backpacks, jackets, etc.

All proceeds from the Regional Recognition Program go back into the Regional Recognition Program for future years.

Regional Patch Order Form

2017-18 USA Fencing Regional Recognition Program Patch Winners (Y10, Y12, Y14)

Rank Reg. Event Lname Fname Club Division
Gold 1 Y10ME Kim Harrison Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver 1 Y10ME Strong David Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y10ME Lee Christopher T Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold 1 Y10MF Min Eric Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver 1 Y10MF Guerra Gabriel Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y10MF Kim Andrew Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold 1 Y10MS Atanassov Viktor Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver 1 Y10MS Cheema Hyder Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Bronze 1 Y10MS Skarbonkiewicz Maksymilian Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold 1 Y10WE Burchett Victoria Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver 1 Y10WE Choi Grace Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y10WE Duan Annie Unattached Oregon
Gold 1 Y10WF Wandji Anais Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver 1 Y10WF Abram Ash Trinity Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y10WF Han Ashley Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold 1 Y10WS Schiminovich Sophia Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver 1 Y10WS Christothoulou Olympia Unattached Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y10WS Grulich Rayaana Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold 1 Y12ME McLoudrey Callan E Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver 1 Y12ME Gellman Jonas Barad Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y12ME Choi Isaac Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold 1 Y12MF Kim Jackson Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver 1 Y12MF Greenbaum Andrew Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y12MF Strugar Marcus Aleksi Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Gold 1 Y12MS Luo George PDX Fencing Oregon
Silver 1 Y12MS Kakehi Nicholas PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze 1 Y12MS Yun Jake PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold 1 Y12WE Burchett Victoria Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver 1 Y12WE Choi Grace Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y12WE Duan Annie S Unattached Oregon
Gold 1 Y12WF Guerra Sofia Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver 1 Y12WF Yen Natalie Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y12WF Ding Abigail Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold 1 Y12WS Sullivan Siobhan Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver 1 Y12WS Sathe Mehek Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y12WS Burch Keona Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold 1 Y14ME McGaw Julian Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver 1 Y14ME Li Brian X Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y14ME Lawler Aidan Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold 1 Y14MF Townsend Avery Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Silver 1 Y14MF Greenbaum Andrew Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y14MF Han Anderson Y Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Gold 1 Y14MS Luebbe Macklan Salle Auriol Seattle Western Washington
Silver 1 Y14MS Kwock Kaiana Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Bronze 1 Y14MS Dillree Spencer PDX Fencing Oregon
Gold 1 Y14WE Duan Jenny S Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver 1 Y14WE Barnes Olivia R. Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Silver 1 Y14WE Shertz Kira E Northwest Fencing Center Oregon
Bronze 1 Y14WE Dondisch Sophia Washington Fencing Academy Western Washington
Gold 1 Y14WF Kim Elisabeth (Gracie) Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Silver 1 Y14WF Guerra Sofia Metro Tacoma Fencing Club Western Washington
Bronze 1 Y14WF Ding Abigail Rain City Fencing Center Western Washington
Gold 1 Y14WS Sullivan Siobhan Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Silver 1 Y14WS Oishi Megumi PDX Fencing Oregon
Bronze 1 Y14WS Cheema Sophia Oregon Fencing Alliance Oregon
Gold 2 Y10ME Elyaderani Paxon Hooked On Fencing Northern Ohio
Gold 2 Y10ME Spina Joseph B Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y10ME Loiseau Eliott Escrime Du Lac Indiana
Bronze 2 Y10ME Olar Daniel Hooked On Fencing Northern Ohio
Gold 2 Y10MF Cullivan Justice Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold 2 Y10MF DeSeranno Jeidus Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold 2 Y10MF Spina Joseph B Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y10MF Yang Luao Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze 2 Y10MF Reeves Liam Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold 2 Y10MS Krzyzanowski Adam RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y10MS Cannon Logan T Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze 2 Y10MS Wang Nicolas Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold 2 Y10WE Leach Meka Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y10WE Elston Sophia Escrime Du Lac Indiana
Bronze 2 Y10WE Skourletos Angelina Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y10WF Hergan Anastasia K Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y10WF Senic Adeline Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver 2 Y10WF Doroshkevich Taisiia Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze 2 Y10WF Skourletos Maria Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y10WS Fall-Lakatos Jane Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver 2 Y10WS Tabangay Heartlyn Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Bronze 2 Y10WS Bullard Neha IndySabre Indiana
Gold 2 Y12ME Kulikowski Adam J Peoria Fencing Academy Illinois
Silver 2 Y12ME Nesterov Andrew E Illinois Fencers Club Illinois
Bronze 2 Y12ME McKeever Luca Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y12MF DeSeranno Jeidus Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold 2 Y12MF Freedman Samuel E Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver 2 Y12MF Pitcher Magnus Grand Rapids Fencing Academy Michigan
Bronze 2 Y12MF Roever Sean Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold 2 Y12MS Jaworowski Matthew RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y12MS Krzyzanowski Adam RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Bronze 2 Y12MS Resheidat Malik IndySabre Indiana
Gold 2 Y12WE Semikin Julia Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Columbus
Silver 2 Y12WE Doroshkevich Victoriia Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze 2 Y12WE Leach Meka Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y12WF Dragne Alexis Daniele Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y12WF Palmer Meredith Escrime Du Lac Indiana
Silver 2 Y12WF Zhao Sophie L Bluegrass Fencers' Club Southwest Ohio
Bronze 2 Y12WF Kostelny Alexis Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y12WS Chapman-Layland Astrid M Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Columbus
Silver 2 Y12WS Mu Vicki Y Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Bronze 2 Y12WS Tabangay Hannah Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Gold 2 Y14ME Malysz Anthony Jerzy Junior Titans Fencing Club (Stepien) Illinois
Silver 2 Y14ME Jovanovic Jovan Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Bronze 2 Y14ME Chitu Andreas Royal Arts Fencing Academy Columbus
Gold 2 Y14MF Cannon Caiden Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold 2 Y14MF Hergan Luca Fencing Center Of Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y14MF Zhao Jason Bluegrass Fencers' Club Southwest Ohio
Bronze 2 Y14MF Freedman Samuel Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Gold 2 Y14MS Liu Jonathan RedStar Fencing Club Chicago Illinois
Silver 2 Y14MS Buergenthal Aaron Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Columbus
Bronze 2 Y14MS Chennuru Nischal Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Gold 2 Y14WE Semikin Julia Fencing Alliance Of Ohio Columbus
Silver 2 Y14WE Ahuja Arianna Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Bronze 2 Y14WE Belsley Devon Windy City Fencing-Chicago Illinois
Gold 2 Y14WF Freedman Miranda Renaissance Fencing Club Michigan
Silver 2 Y14WF Hall Velma Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC Columbus
Bronze 2 Y14WF Palmer Meredith Escrime Du Lac Indiana
Gold 2 Y14WS Benoit Adelaide Lynn IndySabre Indiana
Silver 2 Y14WS Zielinski Isabella G Midwest Fencing Club Illinois
Bronze 2 Y14WS Kittle Lauren IndySabre Indiana
Gold 3 Y10ME Lee Noah Lilov Fencing Club LLC/Lilov Fencing Academy New Jersey
Silver 3 Y10ME Kats Dylan New York Fencing Academy Metropolitan NYC
Bronze 3 Y10ME Macarty Jordan Olympia Fencing Center New England
Gold 3 Y10MF Catino Brennen Fencers School Of Connecticut Connecticut
Silver 3 Y10MF Miall Steven Alexander Moe Fencing Club LLC New England
Bronze 3 Y10MF Dai Jonathan T V Fencing Club Philadelphia
Gold 3 Y10MS Huang Maxwell H Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Silver 3 Y10MS Shoman Zachary Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y10MS Shoman Noah Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Gold 3 Y10WE Reid Anousheh Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver 3 Y10WE Randleman Teresa Arena Fencing Academy LLC New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y10WE Szuperak Emese Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia Philadelphia
Gold 3 Y10WF Jing Emily Marx Fencing Academy New England
Silver 3 Y10WF Chen Allison V Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y10WF Roy Layla Rockland Fencers Club Westchester-Rockland
Bronze 3 Y10WF Simonov Dasha Unattached Metropolitan NYC
Gold 3 Y10WS Dubois Lauren N. Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Silver 3 Y10WS Bevacqua Aria F. R. Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Bronze 3 Y10WS Kim Marley I Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Gold 3 Y12ME Kim Juni C Fencing Academy Of Westchester New Jersey
Silver 3 Y12ME Lief Isaac R Westchester Blades Westchester-Rockland
Bronze 3 Y12ME Shah Maximilian A Olympia Fencing Center New England
Gold 3 Y12MF Hooshi Dylan 5T Fencers Club Long Island
Silver 3 Y12MF Bas Liam Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y12MF Zeltser Lawrence Manhattan Fencing Center Long Island
Gold 3 Y12MS Wilson Jude Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Silver 3 Y12MS Linsky Matthew Tim Morehouse Fencing Club Metropolitan NYC
Silver 3 Y12MS Silberzweig Jordan H Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Bronze 3 Y12MS Chan Matthew Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold 3 Y12WE Kuznetsov Victoria Lilov Fencing Club LLC/Lilov Fencing Academy New Jersey
Silver 3 Y12WE Reid Sobia Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y12WE Tolba Salma Premier Fencing Club New Jersey
Gold 3 Y12WF Chen Jia P Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy New Jersey
Silver 3 Y12WF Pevzner Victoria V Fencing Club New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y12WF Jing Emily Marx Fencing Academy New England
Gold 3 Y12WS Rizkala Joanna Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver 3 Y12WS Shoman Jenna Cobra Fencing Club LLC New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y12WS Marek Sofia Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Gold 3 Y14ME Levy Jeffrey M Fencing Academy Of Westchester Westchester-Rockland
Silver 3 Y14ME Suico Zachary Emanuel Oliva Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers Philadelphia
Bronze 3 Y14ME Boratgis Christopher J Arena Fencing Academy LLC New Jersey
Gold 3 Y14MF Lin Richard W Fencing Academy Of Westchester Long Island
Silver 3 Y14MF Saccoccio Nicholas P 5T Fencers Club Long Island
Bronze 3 Y14MF Lauricella Douglas Durkan Fencing Academy New Jersey
Gold 3 Y14MS Erachshaw Taras Percy Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Silver 3 Y14MS Kim Avery J Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Bronze 3 Y14MS Silberzweig Jordan H Manhattan Fencing Center Metropolitan NYC
Gold 3 Y14WE Drovetsky Alexandra Michelle Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver 3 Y14WE Kuznetsov Victoria Lilov Fencing Club LLC/Lilov Fencing Academy New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y14WE Chin Isabella North Shore Fencers Club Long Island
Gold 3 Y14WF Davia Daniella V 5T Fencers Club Long Island
Silver 3 Y14WF Lung Katerina Gold Fencing Club New England
Bronze 3 Y14WF Wang Ellen Gold Fencing Club New England
Gold 3 Y14WS Rizkala Joanna Medeo Fencing Club New Jersey
Silver 3 Y14WS Possick Lola P Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy New Jersey
Bronze 3 Y14WS Merriam Katherine Ingrid Manhattan Fencing Center New Jersey
Gold 4 Y10ME Carrier Gabriel A Schoolhouse Fencing Utah-Southern Idaho
Gold 4 Y10ME Noel Sebastien A Beverly Hills Fencers' Club Southern California
Silver 4 Y10ME Lin Kyran Fortune Fencing Southern California
Bronze 4 Y10ME Wang Devon LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold 4 Y10MF Coelho Cristiano Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Silver 4 Y10MF Chirashnya Daniel Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Bronze 4 Y10MF Naygas Lawrence LA International Fencing Southern California
Gold 4 Y10MS Lee Christopher Mark San Diego Fencing Center San Diego
Silver 4 Y10MS Lin Daniel Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Bronze 4 Y10MS Qiu Nathan Spartak San Diego
Gold 4 Y10WE Gebala Gabrielle Grace A Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Gold 4 Y10WE Kim Zoe L Allez Fencing Studio Southern California
Silver 4 Y10WE Mun Brianna Kim LA International Fencing Orange Coast
Bronze 4 Y10WE Nguyen Jolie Thao Battle Born Fencing Club Nevada
Gold 4 Y10WF Gebala Gabrielle Grace A Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Silver 4 Y10WF Rao Sonia D Fresno Fencing Academy Mountain Valley
Bronze 4 Y10WF Malobrodsky Isabel K LE CLUB TOUCHE Central California
Gold 4 Y10WS Andres Charmaine G Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Silver 4 Y10WS Tse Angelina Halberstadt Fencers' Club Northern California
Bronze 4 Y10WS Fang Victoria W Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold 4 Y12ME Dieck Logan O Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Silver 4 Y12ME Jin Nicholas Fortune Fencing Southern California
Bronze 4 Y12ME Mendoza Zachari South Coast Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold 4 Y12MF Burke Spencer W Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl San Diego
Silver 4 Y12MF Martos Jimmy Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Bronze 4 Y12MF Ng Eben S LE CLUB TOUCHE Central California
Gold 4 Y12MS Dhingra Gian K. Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold 4 Y12MS Ermakov Lev Fencing Academy Of Denver Colorado
Silver 4 Y12MS Ueyama Ietetsu A Premier Fencing Academy Mountain Valley
Bronze 4 Y12MS Yun Jaesun Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold 4 Y12WE Daniel Olivia Fortune Fencing Southern California
Gold 4 Y12WE Gebala Natalie Brooke A Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Silver 4 Y12WE Machulsky Leehi Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Bronze 4 Y12WE Wang Nora Swords Fencing Studio San Bernardino
Gold 4 Y12WF Locke Savannah United Fencing Academy Southern California
Gold 4 Y12WF Yhip Mikaela M Massialas Foundation (M Team) North Coast
Silver 4 Y12WF Castaneda Erika L Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Bronze 4 Y12WF Oh Erin H Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Gold 4 Y12WS Buhay Rachel T Fencing Academy Of Denver Colorado
Gold 4 Y12WS Shearer Natalie E Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Silver 4 Y12WS Erikson Kira R Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Bronze 4 Y12WS Plonka Kaley Valensi Salle D'Asaro Southern California
Gold 4 Y14ME Moosekian Stafford Swords Fencing Studio Southern California
Gold 4 Y14ME Niebergall Colin G South Denver Fencing Academy Colorado
Silver 4 Y14ME Ive Isaac Leonard International Fencing Academy (CA) Central California
Bronze 4 Y14ME Wei Zikun No Fear Fencing Club San Diego
Gold 4 Y14MF Niebergall Colin G South Denver Fencing Academy Colorado
Silver 4 Y14MF Levy Jacob M Fresno Fencing Academy Mountain Valley
Bronze 4 Y14MF Martinez Donavyn E Fresno Fencing Academy Mountain Valley
Gold 4 Y14MS Jeffords Alexander LA International Fencing Southern California
Silver 4 Y14MS Forman Logan Fencing Academy Of Denver New Mexico
Bronze 4 Y14MS Dhingra Gian K. Laguna Fencing Center Orange Coast
Gold 4 Y14WE Qureshi Aafreen Fortune Fencing Southern California
Silver 4 Y14WE Machulsky Leehi Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) Central California
Bronze 4 Y14WE Wu Amelia Swords Fencing Studio Mountain Valley
Gold 4 Y14WF Lee Alina Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Silver 4 Y14WF Cheng Evelyn Massialas Foundation (M Team) Northern California
Bronze 4 Y14WF Myers Jeanelle LA International Fencing San Bernardino
Gold 4 Y14WS Lu Vivian Y Peninsula Fencing Academy Northern California
Silver 4 Y14WS Endo Miyuki Narita Salle D'Asaro Orange Coast
Bronze 4 Y14WS Yong Erika E Cardinal Fencing Club Central California
Gold 5 Y10ME Ayala Nayen L Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver 5 Y10ME Gaither Christopher W Woodlands Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y10ME Languell Jack Woodlands Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y10MF Mejia Matthew Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver 5 Y10MF Liu Michael H Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Bronze 5 Y10MF Sami Usman S Fort Bend Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y10MS Cheong Heonjun Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver 5 Y10MS Ayala Nayen L Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Bronze 5 Y10MS Kalpathy Rohit Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Gold 5 Y10WE Gregory Aleksandra Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver 5 Y10WE Shori Samantha Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Bronze 5 Y10WE Van Vacter Madelynn Alamo Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold 5 Y10WF Liu Jaelyn A International Fencers Alliance Of Dallas North Texas
Silver 5 Y10WF Shori Samantha Gasparin Fencing North Texas
Bronze 5 Y10WF Kozlowski Maya Marie Bayou City Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y10WS Hambazaza Liisa Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Silver 5 Y10WS Blonde Marie-Helene G Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Bronze 5 Y10WS Ganne Avani Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold 5 Y12ME Iyoki Kent North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Silver 5 Y12ME Liu Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y12ME Fray Alexander Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y12MF Song Aiden S Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Silver 5 Y12MF Huang Kevin David Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Bronze 5 Y12MF Weeks Richard P Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y12MS Cheong Heonjae Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver 5 Y12MS Kim Alexander Minkyum Lone Star Fencing Center North Texas
Bronze 5 Y12MS Zhou Brian Kairos Fencing Academy North Texas
Gold 5 Y12WE Khamis Yasmine A North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Silver 5 Y12WE Liu Christina A Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y12WE McCutchen Lauren (Lulu) Alamo Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold 5 Y12WF Griffin Emma G Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver 5 Y12WF Hamza Malak Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y12WF Lee Ariana Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y12WS Alfarache Gabriella C Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Silver 5 Y12WS Moran Rhea Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Bronze 5 Y12WS Jean Olympe Gisele Texas Fencing Academy South Texas
Gold 5 Y14ME Jayendra Chandrashekar North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Silver 5 Y14ME Ma Ark Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y14ME Kehoe James E Woodlands Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y14MF Griffin John O Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver 5 Y14MF Newell Ian Alexander Bayou City Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y14MF Mariconda Christopher Oklahoma Sport Fencing Oklahoma
Gold 5 Y14MS Green IV James (Bud) Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Silver 5 Y14MS Altman John Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Bronze 5 Y14MS Mariconda Christopher Oklahoma Sport Fencing Oklahoma
Gold 5 Y14WE Khamis Yasmine A North Texas Fencing Alliance North Texas
Silver 5 Y14WE Nussberger Amber Isabel Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Bronze 5 Y14WE Wang Elizabeth Alliance Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y14WF Griffin Emma G Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Silver 5 Y14WF Atluri Srija Fencing Institute Of Texas North Texas
Bronze 5 Y14WF Lee Angelina S Salle Mauro Fencing Academy Gulf Coast
Gold 5 Y14WS Li Victoria J Kairos Fencing Academy North Texas
Silver 5 Y14WS Larimer Katherine E Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Bronze 5 Y14WS Calvert Sarah-Jane E Cutting Edge Fencing Club North Texas
Gold 6 Y10ME Jeyoon Ryan S Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Gold 6 Y10ME Wimmer Nathaniel Pleasant Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver 6 Y10ME Lee Aidan Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Bronze 6 Y10ME Trebon Hayden Dunwoody Fencing Club Georgia
Gold 6 Y10MF Graham Roy J. Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver 6 Y10MF Elwood Sebastian F Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Bronze 6 Y10MF Tiya` Biaya Atlanta Fencers' Club Georgia
Gold 6 Y10MS Hung Samuel Alle Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Silver 6 Y10MS Hu Christopher Research Triangle Fencing North Carolina
Bronze 6 Y10MS Shankwiler Christopher Nellya Fencers Georgia
Gold 6 Y10WE Slezinger Gabriella IMasters Academy Georgia
Silver 6 Y10WE Barclay Khyri Georgia Fencing Academy Georgia
Bronze 6 Y10WE Pullen Ayah Georgia Fencing Academy Georgia
Gold 6 Y10WF Fedeli Caterina S Athletic Club Northeast Georgia
Silver 6 Y10WF Novikov Allegra Athletic Club Northeast Alabama
Bronze 6 Y10WF Li Sophia M Birmingham Fencing Club Alabama
Gold 6 Y10WS Xu Emily T Miracle Fencing Club Virginia
Silver 6 Y10WS Elnatan Mica A Alle Fencing Club Gold Coast Florida
Bronze 6 Y10WS Krivosheev Alexandra Nellya Fencers Georgia
Gold 6 Y12ME Schembri McCord Kruz T D'Alerta Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver 6 Y12ME Gatza Logan Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Bronze 6 Y12ME Manz Hamilton R Music City Fencing Club Tennessee
Gold 6 Y12MF Schembri McCord Kruz T D'Alerta Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver 6 Y12MF Graham Roy J. Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Bronze 6 Y12MF Gatza Logan Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Gold 6 Y12MS Lindholm Oliver S Nellya Fencers Georgia
Silver 6 Y12MS Woodward Connor Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina
Bronze 6 Y12MS Sherwood Hayden F Capital Fencing Academy Capitol
Gold 6 Y12WE Cheng Ava Florida Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver 6 Y12WE Baksa Frances E Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Bronze 6 Y12WE Capellua Mariasole Music City Fencing Club Tennessee
Gold 6 Y12WF Cheng Ava Florida Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver 6 Y12WF Donderis Hannah E Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club Central Florida
Bronze 6 Y12WF North Zoe M Virginia Academy Of Fencing Virginia
Gold 6 Y12WS Pal Anjali G Knights Of Siena (SC) South Carolina
Silver 6 Y12WS Liao Siwen Miracle Fencing Club Virginia
Bronze 6 Y12WS Nystrom Sofia Carolilna Nellya Fencers Georgia
Gold 6 Y14ME Lee Timothy Seungjoon Penta Olympic Fencing Club Virginia
Silver 6 Y14ME Schniederjan Joseph M Dunwoody Fencing Club Georgia
Bronze 6 Y14ME Rinehart Conner M Chesapeake Fencing Club Maryland
Gold 6 Y14MF Rinehart Conner M Chesapeake Fencing Club Maryland
Silver 6 Y14MF Xiao Ethan James Fioretto Fencing Academy Gateway Florida
Bronze 6 Y14MF Stanley Mason B Richmond Fencing Club Virginia
Gold 6 Y14MS Leonard Cole National Capital Fencers Club Capitol
Silver 6 Y14MS Chang Eliot A Capital Fencing Academy Capitol
Bronze 6 Y14MS Hargenrader Kailen Anthony X Capital Fencing Academy Capitol
Gold 6 Y14WE Husisian Hadley N. Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. Virginia
Silver 6 Y14WE Saul Nicole Music City Fencing Club Tennessee
Bronze 6 Y14WE Cheng Ava Florida Fencing Academy Central Florida
Gold 6 Y14WF Slowinski Maia A.K. Winter Garden Fencing Academy Central Florida
Silver 6 Y14WF Cheng Ava Florida Fencing Academy Central Florida
Bronze 6 Y14WF Long Madeline Apex Fencing Academy North Carolina
Gold 6 Y14WS Tucker Iman R Mid-South Fencers' Club North Carolina
Silver 6 Y14WS Chang Emily Miracle Fencing Club Virginia
Bronze 6 Y14WS Baker Amelia M Nellya Fencers Georgia

Tag(s): Latest News