skip navigation

Referee Report Times

Referee Assignments - Sunday July 7, 2019

Last Name First Name Weapon Report Time
Abdallah Ahmed Y10ME 8am (off by 4pm)
Abdelaziz Abdelwahab Y10MF 8am
Abdelfatah (Sameh) Abdallah Y10ME 8am
Abdelkarem Moatazbellah Y10ME 8am
Acuna Adrian Y12WS 8am
Adel Ali Y12WS 8am
Adnan Omar Y10MF 8am
Al Talafha Ahmad Abdalla Y10ME 8am
Angelova-Atanassov Anna Y10MF 8am
Astudillo Charles Y10MF 8am
Ayala Jaime Y10ME 8am
Badawi Amgad Y10MF 8am
Barnett Adam Y12WS 8am
Barnhart William Y10MF 8am
Beresteanu Guy Y10MF 8am
Bissdorf Joan Y10MF 8am
Blaul Maxwell Y10MF 8am
Bratsko Stephen Y10ME 8am
Brewer Adam Y12WS 8am
Bush Matthew Y10ME 8am
Capin Bruce Y12WS 8am
Chawla Ishika Y10ME 8am
Cheney Christopher Y12WS 8am
Chumburidze Khatuna Y10ME 8am
Chung David Y10MF 8am
Chung Thomas Y10MF 8am
Crouse Ulfric Y10ME 8am
Curry Allan Y10ME 8am
Curry Olivia Y12WS 8am
Curtis Leo Y10ME 8am
Curtis Tyler Y10ME 8am
Curtis William Y10MF 8am
Del Gaizo Robert Y10MF 8am
Delgado Fernando Y10MF 8am
Dessens Adrien Y10MF 8am
Dilworth R. Greg Y12WS 8am
Djurisic Maja Y10ME 8am
Djurisic Zoran Y10ME 8am
Domashovetz Greg Y10MF 8am
El Gammal Shaimaa Y10MF 8am
ElDarawani Yasser Y10ME 8am
Fox Audra Y10MF 8am
Geller Alan Y10MF 8am
Gelnaw William Y10ME 8am
Goossens Bruno Y10WE 12:45pm
Gordon-Sand Spencer Y10MF 8am
Greene Charles Assigner Y10WF 12:30pm
Grigoriev Edaurd Y10MF 8am
Gritsaev Sergei Y12WS 8am
Gross Gregory Y10MF 8am
Gross Liran Y10MF 8am
Gruman Allex Y10WE 12:45pm
Harmon William Y10ME 8am
Harper Brian Y10WE 12:45pm
Hashim Aya Y10WE 12:45pm
Hernandez Jose Y10ME 8am
Herring Josh Assigner Y12WS 8am
Hill Molly Y10ME 8am
Hone Katarina Y12WS 8am
Hue Harrison Y10MF 8am
Huemer Jackson Y10WE 12:45pm
Jackson Patrick Y10ME 8am
Jeffery Jakob Y10MF 8am
Jeon Nathan Y10MF 8am
Katzenbach Grayson Y10MF 8am
Kuksa Anton Y10MF 8am
Kyono Emma Assigner Y10MF 8am
Lendes Juan Y10MF 8am
Linetsky Leonid Y12WS 8am
Long Quinton Y10MF 8am
Lu Annamaria Y10ME 8am
Lyons Ken Y10ME 8am
Ma Anthony Y10ME 8am
Ma Jianguo Y10MF 8am
Makharadze Kakha Y12WS 8am
Mayer Richard Y10MF 8am
Mechkov Iliya Y10WE 12:45pm
Meehan Justin Y10MF 8am
Morales Jacobo Y12WS 8am
Morris James Y10MF 8am
Nazarova Nadezhda Y10MF 8am
Offerle Jude Y10WE 12:45pm
Parrilla Ulpiano Y10MF 8am
Peikrishvili Irine Y10ME 8am
Pettit Sara Y12WS 8am
Price Jack Y12WS 8am
Samko Bern Y10ME 8am
Santana Hudson Y12WS 8am
Schiller Laurence Y10WE 12:45pm
Schoenack Jason Y10MF 8am
Seal Julie Y10MF 8am
Segal Mark Y10WE 12:45pm
Shafaie Ali Y10MF 8am
Shafaie Mohammad Y10ME 8am
Sierra David Y12WS 8am
Smith Anthony Y10MF 8am
Spector Leon Y12WS 8am
Stapleton Lindsay Y12WS 8am
Stone Gregory Y10MF 8am
Tesche Askhat Y10MF 8am
Tikhonova Julia Y10ME 8am
Tolasova Diana Y10MF 8am
Tolbert Zoe Y10MF 8am
Valiyev Fikrat Y12WS 8am
Vanderwege Gary Y10MF 8am
Vaughan James Y10ME 8am
Vega Juan Y12WS 8am
Vogt Suzanne Y10MF 8am
Wangner Ronald Y10WE 12:45pm
Waters Essene Y10ME 8am
Watkis Judine Y10ME 8am
Wolfson Kyle Y10ME 8am
Zelinski A Y10WE 12:45pm
Zeljkovic Jelena Y10MF 8am
Zhuravleva Natalia Y10MF 8am
Benson Jerry Y10MF 8am
Crocket Anne Assigner Y10ME 8am
Gillman Bruce Assigner Y10WE 12:30pm
Koehler Kelly Assigner Y12WS 8am
Sach David Assigner Y12MS 12:30pm
Shumate Sean Y12WS 8am
Stasinos Mark Ref Coordinator 8am
Webster Patrick Assigner Y10MF 8am
Clay Jacob Y10MF 8am
Ma Alexander Y10MF 8am
Mitchell Matthew Y10ME 8am
Seal Grace Y10MF 8am