skip navigation

Referee Report Times

Referee Assignments - Monday, January 7th

Last Name First Name Time Event
Abdallah Ahmed 8:00 AM STMWE
Abdelaziz Hisham 10:00 AM DV1WF
Abdelkarem Moatazbellah Magdy 8:00 AM STMWE
Acosta Vilmarie 8:00 AM U20MS
Alford April 8:00 AM STMWE
Alperstein Donald 7:45 AM Assigner - STMWE
Angelova-Atanassov Anna 10:00 AM DV1WF
Astudillo Charles 10:00 AM DV1WF
Baker Bradley 8:00 AM U20MS
Barnhart William 8:00 AM DV1ME
Benson Jerry 9:45 AM Assigner - DV1WF
Bontems Pierre-Olivier 10:00 AM DV1WF
Bookwalter James 8:00 AM DV1ME
Bookwalter Tim 8:00 AM DV1ME
Bratsko Steven 8:00 AM DV1ME
Brewer Adam 8:00 AM U20MS
Brown Zackery 8:00 AM U20MS
Burchard Peter 10:00 AM Foil Assessor
Capin Bruce 8:00 AM U20MS
Chang Jason 10:00 AM DV1WF
Cheney Christopher 8:00 AM U20MS
Chung David 10:00 AM DV1WF
Chung Thomas 10:00 AM DV1WF
Clinton Elliott 8:00 AM U20MS
Crocket Anne 8:00 AM STMWE
Curry Allan 8:00 AM DV1ME
Curtis Leo 8:00 AM DV1ME
Curtis William 10:00 AM DV1WF
Delgado Fernando 8:00 AM DV1ME
Dief Menna 8:00 AM U20MS
Djurisic Maja 8:00 AM STMWE
Djurisic Zoran 8:00 AM STMWE
Dobbs-Schneider Olivia 10:00 AM DV1WF
Domashovetz Greg 10:00 AM DV1WF
Duncan Corwin 1:00 PM D1AME
Fadel Abbas 10:00 AM DV1WF
Fischl Andrew 8:00 AM U20MS
Fox Audra 10:00 AM DV1WF
Frye Mary 7:30 AM Referee Coordinator
Gamaleldin Hanan 8:00 AM DV1ME
Geller Alan 8:00 AM DV1ME
Gibbs Bobby 10:00 AM DV1WF
Gillman Bruce 8:00 AM DV1ME
Gioiella Alexandra 8:00 AM U20MS
Grasse Alden 10:00 AM DV1WF
Greene Charles 8:00 AM DV1ME
Gritsaev Sergei 8:00 AM U20MS
Gruman Allex 8:00 AM STMWE
Gurinenko Bogdan 10:00 AM DV1WF
Harris Paul 8:00 AM STMWE
Hazle-Cary Jacob 8:00 AM U20MS
Hernandez Jose 8:00 AM DV1ME
Hill Molly 8:00 AM DV1ME
Hue Harrison 8:00 AM U20MS
Huemer Jackson 8:00 AM DV1ME
Klinkov Ariana 7:45 AM Assigner - U20MS
Koehler Kelly 10:00 AM DV1WF
Lahotska Maksim 8:00 AM U20MS
Lambdin-Abraham Andrew 8:00 AM DV1ME
Larsen Jeffrey 8:00 AM U20MS
Linetsky Leonid 8:00 AM U20MS
Lu Annamaria 8:00 AM U20MS
MacDougall Forrest 10:00 AM DV1WF
Mack Adam 10:00 AM DV1WF
Mahmoud Taysir 8:00 AM DV1ME
Mar Kevin 1:00 PM D1AME
Matt Ryan 8:00 AM U20MS
Meehan Justin 8:00 AM U20MS
Milestone Jessi 8:00 AM U20MS
Moore-Vountas Steven 8:00 AM U20MS
Morales Jacobo 8:00 AM U20MS
Nazarova Nadezhda 10:00 AM DV1WF
Nguyen Thomas 8:00 AM U20MS
Oliver Harold 10:00 AM DV1WF
Parrilla ulpiano 8:00 AM STMWE
Pashby Stephen 8:00 AM U20MS
Poissant Tasha 10:00 AM Foil Assessor
Ross Michael 8:00 AM DV1ME
Sach David 8:00 AM U20MS
Schlesinger Nathan 10:00 AM DV1WF
Seidel Jonathan 8:00 AM U20MS
Shumate Sean 7:45 AM Assigner - DV1ME, D1AME
Sierra David 8:00 AM U20MS
Sintchinov Alexi 8:00 AM DV1ME
Smith Brianna 8:00 AM U20MS
Stapleton Lindsay 8:00 AM U20MS
Stasinos Mark 10:00 AM DV1WF
Stone Gregory 10:00 AM DV1WF
Strnatko Justin 8:00 AM U20MS
Temple Jackson 10:00 AM DV1WF
Tesche Askhat 10:00 AM DV1WF
Thliveris Thomas 10:00 AM DV1WF
Thornton Ron 8:00 AM U20MS
Tolbert Zoe 10:00 AM DV1WF
Valiyev Fikrat 8:00 AM U20MS
Vasic Milos when avail unknown
Wangner Ronald 8:00 AM DV1ME
Ward Reghan 8:00 AM U20MS
Waters Essene 8:00 AM DV1ME
Webster Patrick 10:00 AM DV1WF
Wolfson Kyle 8:00 AM DV1ME
Zeljkovic Jelena 10:00 AM DV1WF