skip navigation

Referee Report Times

Referee Important Notifications

If you wish to be observed please talk to your Assigner

Referee Report Times - Monday 1/6/2020

Last First Event Time
Crocket Anne Coordinator 07:30:00
Klinkov Ariana Division 1 Women's Saber 09:30:00
Alperstein Donald
Benson Jerry Junior Men's Epee 07:30:00
Sierra David Team Men's Saber 07:30:00
Moss Jonathan Team Women's Epee 12:30:00
Donnelly Devin Junior Women's Foil 07:30:00
Burchard Peter Assessor
Ross Michael Assessor
Acosta Vilmarie Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Brewer Adam Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Cheney Christopher Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Curry Olivia Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Fischl Andrew Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Gioiella Alexandra Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Hazle-Cary Jacob Division 1 Women's Saber 8:00
Hue Harrison Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Larsen Jeff Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Lee Ivan Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Lu Annamaria Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Morales Jacobo Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Sach David Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Tucker Matthew Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Ward Reghan Division 1 Women's Saber 10:00
Belanich Susan Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Borgos Susan Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Bratsko Stephen Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Curry Allan Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Curtis Leo Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Djurisic Zoran Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Djurisic Maja Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Fadel Abbas Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Frye Mary Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Geller Alan Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Goossens Bruno Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Greene Charles Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Gruman Allex Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Harris Paul Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Lambdin-Abraham Andrew Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Littmann Jane Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Mahmoud Taysir Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Morris James "Chad" Junior Men's Epee 8:00
Offerle Jude Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Porter George Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Salem Abdelmonem Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Samko Bern Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Shumate Sean Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Sintchinov Alexei Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Thornton Ron Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Tikhonova Julia Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Vanderwege Gary Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Watkis Judine Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Zelinski AB "Donny" Junior Men's Epee 10:00
Abdelaziz Hisham Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Angelova-Atanassov Anna Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Astudillo Charles Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Bissdorf Joan Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Cameron Matt Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Chang Jason Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Curtis William Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Delgado Fernando Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Desai Nalin Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Domashovetz Greg Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Fox Audra Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Geller Adam Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Gibbs Bobby Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Grasse Alden Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Ivy Adam Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Jeon Nathan Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Kaszubowski Adam Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Katzenbach Grayson Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Koehler Kelly Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Mahon Mary Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Muravyev Aleksey Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Nazarova Nadezhda Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Nguyen Thomas Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Oliver Harold Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Schlesinger Nathan Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Stasinos Mark Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Tesche Askhat Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Thliveris Thomas Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Tolbert Zoe Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Webster Patrick Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Zeljkovic Jelena Junior Women's Foil 8:00
Becker Kaitlyn Mens Team Saber 8:00
Capin Bruce Mens Team Saber 8:00
Gritsaev Sergei Mens Team Saber 8:00
Linetsky Leonid Mens Team Saber 8:00
Matt Ryan Mens Team Saber 8:00
Meehan Justin Mens Team Saber 8:00
Parrilla Ulpiano Mens Team Saber 8:00
Smith Brianna Mens Team Saber 8:00
Valiyev Fikrat Mens Team Saber 8:00